Sen. D Einzelwertung Stand:  04.05.2017


Spieler gew. : verl. Diff.
    1ESV Lok Potsdam IIILinn, Michael15 :   0  15  5
    2TTV Werder IINagel, Stephan12 :   3   9  6
    3TTV Werder IIKatzmarick, Eberhard:   0   9  3
    3TTSG Michendorf IIReimann, Thorsten:   0   9  3
    5Blau-Weiß Pessin IKleinert, Peter13 :   5   8  6
    6TTV Werder IIIGiesler, Rainer12 :   6   6  6
    7MBU IDölling, Reneé:   3   6  4
    8Blau-Weiß Pessin IKindler, Thomas:   2   5  3
    9TTSG Michendorf IIKohse, Swetlana11 :   7   4  6
  10MBU IGeisler, Ralf:   1   4  2
  10MBU ISchwarz, Hans-Jürgen:   1   4  2
  12TSV-Stahnsdorf IWodrich, Olaf:   6   3  5
  13TTV Werder IILaboor, Sebastian:   0   3  1
  13MBU ISchulz, Holger:   0   3  1
  13ESV Lok Potsdam IIILaut, Klaus-Dieter:   0   3  1
  13ESV Lok Potsdam IIIMaillis sen., Alexander:   0   3  1
  13MBU IRakow, Eberhard:   0   3  1
  18ESV Lok Potsdam IIIFurchtbar, Udo:   2   2  2
  18MBU ILeukefeld, Gerd:   2   2  2
  20ESV Lok Potsdam IIISchwarz, Reinhardt:   4   1  3
  20ESV Lok Potsdam IIIBartz, Manne:   4   1  3
  22ESV Lok Potsdam IIIPastow, Klaus:   1   1  1
  22TSV-Stahnsdorf IBöhne, Jürgen:   1   1  1
  22TTV Werder IIBusch, Horst:   1   1  2
  22ESV Lok Potsdam IIIHarder, Gerhard:   1   1  1
  22TTSG Michendorf IIStutz, Rolf:   1   1  1
  22TSV-Stahnsdorf ISchubert, Gabriele:   1   1  1
  22TTV Werder IIRux, Mario:   1   1  1
  29TSV-Stahnsdorf IWeidner, Klaus-Dieter:   9   0  6
  30SG Geltow IIHirschauer, Sven:   6   0  4
  30TTSG Michendorf IIFelgentreu, Ivonne:   6   0  4
  32ESV Lok Potsdam IIIHintze, Erich:   3   0  2
  32ESV Lok Potsdam IIIWittke, Ralf:   3   0  2
  34TTV Werder IIGiesler, Rainer:   2  -1  1
  35TTV Werder IIPaul, Klaus: 10  -2  7
  36Blau-Weiß Pessin IMaiwald, Siegfried:   4  -2  2
  37Blau-Weiß Pessin IKindler, Mandy:   6  -3  3
  38TTV Werder IIIGroth, Karl-Heinz:   3  -3  1
  38SG Geltow IIKienke, Dieter:   3  -3  1
  38Blau-Weiß Pessin IOeter, Klaus:   3  -3  1
  41TTSG Michendorf IIJohn, Martin:   8  -4  4
  42TTV Werder IIIKraus, Ralf: 13  -5  7
  42TTV Werder IIISchäuble, Jürgen: 13  -5  7
  44Blau-Weiß Pessin IKrajewski, Jörg:   7  -5  3
  45SG Geltow IIDietze, Dieter: 11  -7  5
  45MBU IFriedel, Ulrich: 11  -7  5
  47Blau-Weiß Pessin IBleis, Mandfred:   8  -7  3
  48TSV-Stahnsdorf IBöhm, Klaus-Jürgen: 10  -8  4
  49MBU IPagel, Steffen: 11-10  4
  49TSV-Stahnsdorf IPaul, Ralf: 11-10  4
  51SG Geltow IIEifler, Ulrich: 12-12  4
  52SG Geltow IISchulz, Siegmar: 17-13  7