Sen. B Einzelwertung Stand:  16.06.2015


Spieler gew. : verl. Diff.
    1TTV Werder IGiertzsch, Stefan27 :   0  27  9
    2Verkehrsbetrieb IIISeiffert, Dirk23 :   4  19  9
    3TTV Groß Kreutz IIIGuder, Detlef19 :   2  17  7
    4Post SV IIThiel, Bodo19 :   5  14  8
    5SG Geltow IJänicke, K.-Heinz20 :   7  13  9
    6TTV Groß Kreutz IIIKrukow, Jens13 :   2  11  5
    7SG Geltow IOhlhöft, Norbert18 :   9   9  9
    8TTV Groß Kreutz IIIBierey, Helmut11 :   4   7  5
    8TTV Groß Kreutz IVBierey, Helmut11 :   4   7  5
  10Post SV IIWilberg, Hubertus:   1   7  3
  11Verkehrsbetrieb IIIVoigt, Wolfgang15 :   9   6  8
  12Post SV IIIKunde, Klaus12 :   6   6  6
  13TTSG MichendorfThiele, Enrico:   3   6  4
  14Post SV IISchmidt, Heinz:   0   6  2
  14SV Verkehrsbetrieb IISeiffert, Dirk:   0   6  2
  16SV Verkehrsbetrieb IIKunze, Volker11 :   7   4  6
  17TTSG MichendorfDavid, Holger:   4   4  4
  18SG Geltow IEifler, Ulrich:   1   4  2
  18TTV Werder IRux, Mario:   1   4  2
  18Post SV IIErtych, Eberhardt:   1   4  2
  21TTV Werder IKarliczek, Frank12 :   9   3  7
  22Post SV IIRunschke, Stefan:   6   3  5
  23Post SV IINeuber, Hartmut:   3   3  3
  24SG Geltow IKienke, Dieter :   0   3  1
  24Post SV IIISchwarz, Siegfried:   0   3  1
  26TTV Groß Kreutz IIIMarquardt, Dieter10 :   8   2  6
  27TTV Groß Kreutz IIIRichter, Eike Martin:   2   2  2
  28Verkehrsbetrieb IIIThiele, Reinhard14 : 13   1  9
  29SG Geltow ILudewig, Martin:   7   1  5
  30TTSG MichendorfAmargan, Selim:   1   1  1
  30TTV Preußen 90 IStaufenbiel, Tino:   1   1  1
  32TTV Preußen 90 IJohannig, Detlef:   3   0  2
  33TTV Werder IKlemt, Holger13 : 14  -1  9
  34TTV Groß Kreutz IVRichter, Eike Martin:   2  -1  1
  35SV Verkehrsbetrieb IISchröder, Mark:   7  -2  4
  36TTSG MichendorfGolze, Werner:   3  -3  1
  36SG Geltow IGabriel, Roberto:   3  -3  1
  36TTV Groß Kreutz IVBöhme, Olaf:   3  -3  1
  36TTV Groß Kreutz IIIGombo, Batbayar:   3  -3  1
  36TTV Groß Kreutz IIISchwäbe, Peter:   3  -3  1
  36Verkehrsbetrieb IIILeonhardt, Erhard:   3  -3  1
  42Post SV IIAdler, Claus-Dieter:   8  -4  4
  43Post SV IIISill, Steffen:   5  -4  2
  43TTV Groß Kreutz IVKlemmstein, Frank:   5  -4  2
  45TTSG MichendorfMiers, Andreas: 10  -5  5
  46TTV Groß Kreutz IVBukram, Frank:   7  -5  3
  47TTSG MichendorfJohn, Martin:   6  -6  2
  47Post SV IIIZimmermann, Bernd :   6  -6  2
  49TTV Preußen 90 IGsell, Heiko10 : 17  -7  9
  50TTV Groß Kreutz IVSchwäbe, Peter: 11  -7  5
  50TTV Groß Kreutz IVSchultes, Andreas: 11  -7  5
  52TTV Preußen 90 IButterbach, Michael: 18  -9  9
  53TTSG MichendorfKohse, Swetlana: 11-10  4
  54SV Verkehrsbetrieb IISpielhagen, Bernd: 18-12  8
  55SV Verkehrsbetrieb IIFeller, Mario: 17-13  7
  56TTV Groß Kreutz IVMendel, Michael: 14-13  5
  57TTSG MichendorfKieckbusch, Jochen: 16-14  6
  58Post SV IIIFeind, Gunnar : 20-16  8
  59TTV Preußen 90 IMachnik, Katja: 17-16  6
  60Post SV IIISchmeichel, Bernd: 24-24  8