Sen. B Doppelwertung Stand:  01.06.2017


Doppel gew. : verl. Diff.
    1SV Eiche 2011 IBrehe, M. / Krüger, E.:   0   2  2
    1TTV Werder IFandrey, J. / Walle, M.:   0   2  2
    1ESV Lok Potsdam IILinn, M. / Maillis sen., A.:   0   2  2
    1ESV Lok Potsdam IIRichter, A. / Titze, R.:   0   2  2
    1TTV Groß Kreutz IISpur, A. / Spur, D.:   0   2  2
    6TTV Werder IKarliczek, F. / Walle, M.:   1   1  3
    7SV Mahlower IGraulich, R. / Wilczinski, K.:   0   1  1
    7SV Mahlower IGrihl, H. / Ludwig, H.:   0   1  1
    7SV Mahlower IJanke, B. / Ludwig, H.:   0   1  1
    7TTV Werder IFandrey, J. / Karliczek, F.:   0   1  1
    7TTG Potsdam IBrunner, L. / Näther, E.:   0   1  1
    7TTG Potsdam IBrunner, L. / Kubala, W.:   0   1  1
    7ESV Lok Potsdam IILinn, M. / Richter, A.:   0   1  1
    7SV Verkehrsbetrieb IIISchröder, M. / Spielhagen, B.:   0   1  1
    7ESV Lok Potsdam IIMaillis sen., A. / Schulz, D.:   0   1  1
    7SV Mahlower ILudwig, H. / Roselieb, E.:   0   1  1
    7SV Eiche 2011 IKlimczak, F. / Meier, H.:   0   1  1
    7TTG Potsdam IKubala, W. / Möhring, R.:   0   1  1
  19TTV Groß Kreutz IIBierey, H. / Schwäbe, P.:   1   0  2
  19SV Verkehrsbetrieb IVBohl, T. / Götz, S.:   1   0  2
  19SV Eiche 2011 IKrüger, E. / Schulze, C.:   1   0  2
  22TTV Werder IKarliczek, F. / Klemt, H.:   1  -1  1
  22TTV Groß Kreutz IIKohn, T. / Schwäbe, P.:   1  -1  1
  22TTV Groß Kreutz IIGuder, D. / Schwäbe, P.:   1  -1  1
  22SV Verkehrsbetrieb IVGötz, S. / Murawski, G.:   1  -1  1
  22TTG Potsdam IBrunner, L. / Hristov, M.:   1  -1  1
  22SV Mahlower IFrimel, R. / Sommer, M.:   1  -1  1
  22SV Eiche 2011 IKrüger, E. / Model, B.:   1  -1  1
  22SV Eiche 2011 IKrüger, E. / Meier, H.:   1  -1  1
  22ESV Lok Potsdam IILinn, M. / Maillis jun., A.:   1  -1  1
  22TTV Groß Kreutz IIMendel, M. / Prüßner, P.:   1  -1  1
  22TTG Potsdam IKubala, W. / Scharsich, J.:   1  -1  1
  22SV Verkehrsbetrieb IIIKunze, V. / Spielhagen, B.:   1  -1  1
  22SV Verkehrsbetrieb IIIKunze, V. / Schröder, M.:   1  -1  1
  22TTG Potsdam IKubala, W. / Teichmann, P.:   1  -1  1
  22SV Verkehrsbetrieb IIIKunze, V. / Philipp, B.:   1  -1  1
  37SV Mahlower IFrimel, R. / Roselieb, E.:   2  -2  2
  37SV Verkehrsbetrieb IIISchröder, M. / Schuck, A.:   2  -2  2
  39SV Verkehrsbetrieb IVGötz, S. / Herklotz, D.:   4  -4  4